Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
rachel.tang@outlook.com
Site Member

2 Years

Home > Products >

Communication Cables Assemblies, Connectors & Adapters

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:
MrSales Manager
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China CommScope Din AISG RET cable 8Pin female to male connector control cable for sale

CommScope Din AISG RET cable 8Pin female to male connector control cable

China RET Control Cable with DB15 male and AISG female Connectors 8 pin for huawei ZTE 3M 10M for sale

RET Control Cable with DB15 male and AISG female Connectors 8 pin for huawei ZTE 3M 10M

China 3mm UPC FTTH Single mode Simplex SC fiber optic patch cord for sale

3mm UPC FTTH Single mode Simplex SC fiber optic patch cord

China fibre patch cord for FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA for sale

fibre patch cord for FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA

China ADTEK ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

ADTEK ST-ST 1.2 mm 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China 8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord for sale

8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord

China OEM Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable for sale

OEM Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable

China SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m for sale

SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m

China single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord for sale

single mode duplex armour SC LC APC UPC outdoor gpon fiber optic fiber ftth patch cord

China UPC SM 9/125 Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

UPC SM 9/125 Duplex ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China LC-LC 50/125um multimode duplex OM3 steel armored 3 feet optic fiber LSZH patch cord for sale

LC-LC 50/125um multimode duplex OM3 steel armored 3 feet optic fiber LSZH patch cord

China SC FC LC ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1m for CATV for sale

SC FC LC ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1m for CATV

China 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable for sale

40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Passive Copper Cable/QSFP+ DAC copper cable

China LEMO FGG 0B 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 Pin Connector Welding Cable 1M ARRI Mini Camera Power Flying Leads Cable for sale

LEMO FGG 0B 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 Pin Connector Welding Cable 1M ARRI Mini Camera Power Flying Leads Cable

China New Lanparte HD SDI Video Cable BNC Male Right to BNC Right Angle Plug Pigtail Coaxial Cable RG179 for BMCC Blackmagic C for sale

New Lanparte HD SDI Video Cable BNC Male Right to BNC Right Angle Plug Pigtail Coaxial Cable RG179 for BMCC Blackmagic C

China Blackmagic HyperDeck Shuttle Cable Adaptors DIN 1.0/2.3 Mini BNC to BNC Male HD SDI Digital Devices 75ohm for sale

Blackmagic HyperDeck Shuttle Cable Adaptors DIN 1.0/2.3 Mini BNC to BNC Male HD SDI Digital Devices 75ohm

China 10W N Type DC-13GHz Coaxial Fixed Attenuator Frequency 3GHz N Fixed Connectors for sale

10W N Type DC-13GHz Coaxial Fixed Attenuator Frequency 3GHz N Fixed Connectors

China 50W N Type DC-13GHz Coaxial Fixed Attenuator Frequency 3GHz N Fixed Connectors for sale

50W N Type DC-13GHz Coaxial Fixed Attenuator Frequency 3GHz N Fixed Connectors

China USB-C Female to Micro USB Male Adapter USB Type-c TO Micro USB Connector , 3A Fast Charging Output for sale

USB-C Female to Micro USB Male Adapter USB Type-c TO Micro USB Connector , 3A Fast Charging Output

China 90 Degree  Right Angled Micro USB 2.0 5Pin Male to Female Extension Adapter for sale

90 Degree Right Angled Micro USB 2.0 5Pin Male to Female Extension Adapter

We Will Provide Quality Communication Cables Assemblies, Connectors & Adapters, Custom Cable Assemblies

1 2 3 4 5
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

About Us   Sogoo are the manufacture of CABLES and CONNECTORS and ADAPTERS for aerospace, military, medical, industrial, automotive, and communications/consumer. Our mission is to build world famous brand! We will provide...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.